Establishment
Name
Designation
Phone No.
N.Lalzarzova
BDO
9436318663
Hmangaihzuali
EO(RD)
9774212375
K. Lalruata
VLW
8258928312
Lalruatkimi
G/S
8014611976
Lalhmingthaa
LDC
8974168967
Lalruatsanga
LDC
8794289956
Lalropuii
Peon
7628001796
Email : bdodarlawn02@gmail.com

PMKSY
Name
Designation
Phone No.
Vanmalsawma
WDT
9612138735
David Lalrinawma
WDT
9858969608

MNREGS DARLAWN ZONE
Name
Designation
Phone No.
Lalbiaksanga Fanai
APO
8014364913
Julie Lalnunpuii
AA
8014667840
Remsangpuia
BFT
8794320553
Vanlalhriata
BFT
9856478199
H. Lalsiamsanga
BFT
9862253956
T. Vanlalngheta
VLAA
8729802176
R. Lalhnehzela
VLAA
7422035132
Vanlalhruaii
VLAA
8974306905
Nuzawni
VLAA
9862845312
R. Vanlalchhanhima
VLAA
8014163087
Lalawmpuii
Messenger
9615135757
Lalremsanga
Messenger
9612522145 
Merlyn Lalhruaitluangi
CA
9612339440
B Lalthazuala
VLAA
8414889900
Richard Zothankima
VLAA
9862846195
MzSRLM
Name
Designation
Phone No.
Lalrindiki RoyteBlock Mission Manager9612215880
K. LalremsangaCluster Co-Ordinator9856611150
Lalrinhlui TochhawngF.I Co-Ordinator9862610952
R. LalrinchhanaLivelihood Co-Ordinator (NF)8259820014
LalrinpuiiCluster Co-Ordinator97741633010
LalhlimpuiiCluster Co-Ordinator7421937553
RosangpuiiLivelihood Co-Ordinator (F)
9612320084
PhairohluiLivelihood Co-Ordinator (F)
9612861192
ZoremsangaDEO8575136570
Zodinliani RalteBlock Mission Account8575129975
MalsawmtluangaPeon8258907931